• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (SOUTH)
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Hashtag United 36134143131323421656840-20-4
2Coggeshall United 36102649241431511561771-32-1
3Halstead Town 3692735311521572140760-61-4
4White Ensign 36111647321143402233710-10-3
5Harwich & Parkeston 36113443301125442730711-21-5
6Hackney Wick 3696332171044292024671-10-1
7Little Oakley 36927353196333334621-41-2
8May & Baker 361026382682832386587-20-1
9Frenford 3665739321035342516563-31-1
10Wormley Rovers 367293723855332720521-12-1
11Holland 3681934308283338-1512-20-3
12Benfleet 367473327738423612490-00-0
13Burnham Ramblers 36846323352113448-15452-31-5
14Wivenhoe Town 36331225557472327-34372-10-3
15Braintree Town Reserves 36378284033121347-4628 + +
16Lopes Tavares 364410283824122450-36262-21-3
17Newbury Forest 361512214842122545-47220-41-1
18Brightlingsea Regent Res 363213294424122649-38213-30-8
19Fire United 364014205502161464-85142-02-1
Results in right hand column relate to Braintree Town Reserves - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table