• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Saturday 27 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Histon 38163053161423381857951-20-4
2Woodbridge Town 38143249201207543152810-21-4
3Godmanchester Rovers 38107253271135362933732-11-3
4Stowmarket Town 3812434920874322041713-32-2
5Kirkley & Pakefield 3810362822964373310662-12-0
6FC Clacton 381045423092834442631-11-3
7Wroxham 3893736231027343116620-31-5
8Brantham Athletic 381135352165821269592-20-3
9Walsham le Willows 38847332992834317570-31-0
10Newmarket Town 3811355132431222383512-00-3
11Norwich United 38847272264932325501-61-3
12Haverhill Rovers 3883831296492234-10491-31-2
13Whitton United 38937373242131634-13442-50-1
14Thetford Town 389010393544112441-13431-21-2
15Gorleston 388110323644113046-20411-02-3
16Hadleigh United 388110354343122949-28402-10-2
17Long Melford 38559233854102240-33394-01-3
18Ely City 38838313832142146-3238 + +
19Great Yarmouth Town 386112203143122549-35343-23-0
20Framlingham Town 383412254130162257-51223-13-3
Results in right hand column relate to Ely City - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table