• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter

EVO-STIK LEAGUE DIVISION ONE WEST
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
12/01/19Kidsgrove Athletic v Colne 0-1   Leek Town v Radcliffe FC 2-1 403
 Mossley v Market Drayton Town 5-1 365  Newcastle Town v Skelmersdale United 1-1 102
 Prescot Cables v Kendal Town 1-1 387  Runcorn Linnets v Atherton Collieries 0-3 480
 Trafford v Chasetown 3-0 290  Widnes v Colwyn Bay 2-2 78
  
05/01/19Atherton Collieries v Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 215  Chasetown v Droylsden 1-0 172
 Colwyn Bay v Clitheroe 1-1 201  Kendal Town v Mossley 0-1 120
 Market Drayton Town v Prescot Cables 4-4 143  Radcliffe FC v Newcastle Town 4-0 259
 Ramsbottom United v Leek Town 1-1 220  Skelmersdale United v Trafford 1-6 124
  
01/01/19Colne v Glossop North End 0-1 275  Kendal Town v Clitheroe 2-2 197
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Chasetown 1-1 209  Leek Town v Newcastle Town 4-1 401
 Market Drayton Town v Widnes 0-2 175  Mossley v Droylsden 1-0 395
 Radcliffe FC v Trafford 3-0 291  Ramsbottom United v Atherton Collieries 0-3 410
  
29/12/18Prescot Cables v Colwyn Bay 1-2 357  Runcorn Linnets v Skelmersdale United 2-1 404
  
26/12/18Chasetown v Leek Town 1-1 259  Clitheroe v Colne 1-3 413
 Colwyn Bay v Market Drayton Town 4-1 217  Droylsden v Kendal Town 2-1 167
 Glossop North End v Mossley 3-3 498  Newcastle Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 201
 Ramsbottom United v Radcliffe FC 2-1 511  Skelmersdale United v Prescot Cables 1-5 354
 Trafford v Atherton Collieries 1-1 297  Widnes v Runcorn Linnets 0-1 259
  
22/12/18Atherton Collieries v Glossop North End 2-1 304  Colne v Newcastle Town 2-2 201
 Kendal Town v Colwyn Bay 1-3 140  Kidsgrove Athletic v Clitheroe 3-0 101
 Leek Town v Skelmersdale United 6-0 255  Market Drayton Town v Ramsbottom United 1-3 88
 Mossley v Chasetown 3-1 300  Prescot Cables v Trafford 2-0 418
 Radcliffe FC v Widnes 3-1 190  Runcorn Linnets v Droylsden 0-4 389
  
15/12/18Chasetown v Runcorn Linnets 1-2 178  Clitheroe v Radcliffe FC 0-7 162
 Colwyn Bay v Atherton Collieries 1-2 170  Droylsden v Leek Town 2-3 137
 Newcastle Town v Market Drayton Town 6-2 71  Trafford v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-0 140
  
08/12/18Kendal Town v Widnes 1-5 66  Kidsgrove Athletic v Ramsbottom United 0-2 110
 Market Drayton Town v Trafford 1-4 102  Mossley v Clitheroe 2-0 301
 Prescot Cables v Droylsden 4-2 293  Radcliffe FC v Chasetown 2-1 216
 Runcorn Linnets v Glossop North End 2-2 328  
  
01/12/18Chasetown v Colne 1-1 170  Clitheroe v Market Drayton Town 2-3 194
 Colwyn Bay v Glossop North End 2-1 201  Leek Town v Kendal Town 3-0 313
 Newcastle Town v Mossley 1-0 101  Radcliffe FC v Atherton Collieries 2-0 265
 Ramsbottom United v Runcorn Linnets 2-3 274  Skelmersdale United v Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 92
 Trafford v Droylsden 3-4 251  Widnes v Prescot Cables 2-1 127
  
24/11/18Atherton Collieries v Widnes 0-1 156  Colne v Colwyn Bay 3-2 259
 Glossop North End v Trafford 0-0 223  Kendal Town v Chasetown 0-1 133
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Radcliffe FC 0-1 121  Market Drayton Town v Skelmersdale United 2-1 91
 Mossley v Leek Town 0-2 380  Prescot Cables v Clitheroe 4-1 341
 Runcorn Linnets v Newcastle Town 1-1 324  
  
17/11/18Atherton Collieries v Droylsden 2-0 302  Colne v Leek Town 3-2 161
 Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United 0-1 248  Glossop North End v Kendal Town 1-4 228
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Prescot Cables 0-4 214  Newcastle Town v Trafford 3-3 140
 Radcliffe FC v Market Drayton Town 2-1 269  Runcorn Linnets v Clitheroe 2-1 399
 Skelmersdale United v Mossley 1-5 156  Widnes v Chasetown 0-3 82
  
13/11/18Leek Town v Glossop North End 3-1 228  
  
10/11/18Chasetown v Glossop North End 2-2 204  Clitheroe v Skelmersdale United 2-1 273
 Droylsden v Colwyn Bay 1-2 214  Leek Town v Atherton Collieries 0-1 336
 Market Drayton Town v Runcorn Linnets 3-2 222  Mossley v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-0 550
 Trafford v Widnes 1-1 287  
  
06/11/18Droylsden v Skelmersdale United 3-1 147  Prescot Cables v Ramsbottom United 0-4 253
  
03/11/18Atherton Collieries v Mossley 6-2 210  Colne v Trafford 0-1 252
 Colwyn Bay v Chasetown 4-2 214  Glossop North End v Market Drayton Town 2-0 191
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Kendal Town 0-0 105  Newcastle Town v Droylsden 1-3 101
 Radcliffe FC v Prescot Cables 3-2 270  Runcorn Linnets v Leek Town 1-0 375
 Skelmersdale United v Ramsbottom United 0-3 118  Widnes v Clitheroe 1-2 69
  
27/10/18Colne v Atherton Collieries 2-1 231  
  
23/10/18Chasetown v Trafford 0-2 145  Clitheroe v Droylsden 5-1 186
 Colne v Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 131  
  
20/10/18Chasetown v Skelmersdale United 2-2 221  Clitheroe v Newcastle Town 1-1 217
 Droylsden v Widnes 6-2 173  Kendal Town v Atherton Collieries 0-4 151
 Market Drayton Town v Colne 0-4 98  Mossley v Radcliffe FC 1-1 333
 Prescot Cables v Runcorn Linnets 2-1 743  Ramsbottom United v Glossop North End 2-0 210
 Trafford v Colwyn Bay 0-0 228  
  
16/10/18Prescot Cables v Mossley 2-1 361  
  
13/10/18Colne v Runcorn Linnets 1-6 336  Glossop North End v Widnes 3-6 234
 Market Drayton Town v Mossley 1-1 151  
  
09/10/18Kendal Town v Colne 1-4 103  Widnes v Ramsbottom United 1-1 84
  
08/10/18Atherton Collieries v Prescot Cables 4-1 291  
  
06/10/18Atherton Collieries v Market Drayton Town 1-2 179  Clitheroe v Trafford 1-2 272
 Kendal Town v Runcorn Linnets 1-2 183  Leek Town v Prescot Cables 4-0 327
 Mossley v Colwyn Bay 3-2 370  Newcastle Town v Glossop North End 1-0 146
 Radcliffe FC v Colne 1-1 266  Ramsbottom United v Chasetown 2-2 165
 Skelmersdale United v Widnes 0-1 155  
  
02/10/18Chasetown v Atherton Collieries 0-1 132  Colne v Mossley 1-2 125
 Colwyn Bay v Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 135  Glossop North End v Clitheroe 0-2 127
 Market Drayton Town v Leek Town 1-1 111  Runcorn Linnets v Radcliffe FC 0-0 327
 Trafford v Kendal Town 2-0 139  
  
01/10/18Widnes v Newcastle Town 1-1 94  
  
29/09/18Chasetown v Clitheroe 1-1 204  Colwyn Bay v Newcastle Town 3-3 192
 Kendal Town v Ramsbottom United 2-2 104  Radcliffe FC v Skelmersdale United 0-2 265
  
26/09/18Kidsgrove Athletic v Market Drayton Town 2-2 121  
  
25/09/18Leek Town v Widnes 4-1 220  Mossley v Runcorn Linnets 1-2 270
 Newcastle Town v Chasetown 3-1 151  Radcliffe FC v Glossop North End 1-2 241
 Ramsbottom United v Trafford 0-1 147  Skelmersdale United v Colwyn Bay 0-0 129
  
22/09/18Atherton Collieries v Runcorn Linnets 3-2 220  Chasetown v Market Drayton Town 0-2 181
 Colwyn Bay v Widnes 2-4 235  Glossop North End v Droylsden 1-1 281
 Kendal Town v Prescot Cables 0-3 145  Ramsbottom United v Clitheroe 3-3 180
 Skelmersdale United v Newcastle Town 0-0 96  
  
15/09/18Clitheroe v Colwyn Bay 0-2 242  Droylsden v Chasetown 2-4 188
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Atherton Collieries 0-1 130  Leek Town v Ramsbottom United 4-0 257
 Mossley v Kendal Town 2-0 330  Newcastle Town v Radcliffe FC 1-1 111
 Prescot Cables v Market Drayton Town 3-0 402  Runcorn Linnets v Colne 2-0 391
 Trafford v Skelmersdale United 5-1 286  Widnes v Glossop North End 2-0 105
  
12/09/18Skelmersdale United v Radcliffe FC 1-2 171  
  
11/09/18Clitheroe v Atherton Collieries 3-5 219  Droylsden v Colne 1-1 194
 Ramsbottom United v Kendal Town 1-0 154  Trafford v Mossley 1-0 233
 Widnes v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 121  
  
08/09/18Colwyn Bay v Runcorn Linnets 0-1 299  Glossop North End v Skelmersdale United 0-0 187
 Newcastle Town v Prescot Cables 2-3 132  
  
01/09/18Atherton Collieries v Skelmersdale United 9-1 199  Colne v Widnes 1-0 257
 Kendal Town v Newcastle Town 0-1 123  Kidsgrove Athletic v Glossop North End 1-1 127
 Leek Town v Clitheroe 1-2 304  Market Drayton Town v Droylsden 3-1 104
 Mossley v Ramsbottom United 1-1 333  Prescot Cables v Chasetown 6-1 322
 Radcliffe FC v Colwyn Bay 3-0 246  Runcorn Linnets v Trafford 2-1 381
  
27/08/18Atherton Collieries v Ramsbottom United 1-3 288  Chasetown v Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 179
 Clitheroe v Kendal Town 1-3 203  Colwyn Bay v Prescot Cables 2-2 341
 Droylsden v Mossley 0-3 317  Glossop North End v Colne 1-4 277
 Newcastle Town v Leek Town 0-1 248  Skelmersdale United v Runcorn Linnets 1-3 205
 Trafford v Radcliffe FC 0-5 345  Widnes v Market Drayton Town 3-0 102
  
22/08/18Kidsgrove Athletic v Trafford 1-0 159  
  
21/08/18Colne v Ramsbottom United 1-0 245  Kendal Town v Skelmersdale United 1-0 139
 Leek Town v Droylsden 1-1 322  Market Drayton Town v Newcastle Town 2-1 122
 Mossley v Widnes 2-1 202  Prescot Cables v Glossop North End 3-1 344
 Radcliffe FC v Clitheroe 4-1 243  Runcorn Linnets v Chasetown 2-1 373
  
20/08/18Atherton Collieries v Colwyn Bay 2-4 250  
  
18/08/18Chasetown v Mossley 1-3 203  Clitheroe v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-4 217
 Colwyn Bay v Kendal Town 1-0 209  Droylsden v Runcorn Linnets 4-2 327
 Glossop North End v Atherton Collieries 0-2 309  Newcastle Town v Colne 1-2 125
 Ramsbottom United v Market Drayton Town 2-1 166  Skelmersdale United v Leek Town 0-4 127
 Trafford v Prescot Cables 2-1 313  Widnes v Radcliffe FC 0-2 47
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid