NATIONAL LEAGUE |
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES |
Full Results List below or select a team from pull-down list
|
|
Date | Fixture | F-A | Att | | | Fixture | F-A | Att |
17/03/24 | Oxford City v FC Halifax Town | 0-2 | 1312 | | | | | |
| | |
16/03/24 | AFC Fylde v Wealdstone | 1-2 | 1223 | | | Boreham Wood v Altrincham | 0-1 | 1007 |
| Bromley v Kidderminster Harriers | 0-0 | 2628 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United | 4-1 | 1413 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Solihull Moors | 1-1 | 1590 | | | Eastleigh v Rochdale | 1-4 | 2257 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead | 4-2 | 1560 | | | Hartlepool United v Southend United | 0-0 | 4223 |
| Oldham Athletic v Chesterfield | 2-2 | 7783 | | | Woking v Barnet | 1-0 | 2544 |
| York City v Aldershot Town | 1-0 | 4309 | | | | | |
| | |
12/03/24 | Aldershot Town v Ebbsfleet United | 4-1 | 2377 | | | Altrincham v York City | 6-1 | 1554 |
| Chesterfield v Oxford City | 2-0 | 7106 | | | Gateshead v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | 786 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v AFC Fylde | 1-1 | 2151 | | | Rochdale v Woking | 2-1 | 1529 |
| Solihull Moors v Boreham Wood | 2-0 | 846 | | | Southend United v Dorking Wanderers | 2-0 | 5164 |
| | |
09/03/24 | Aldershot Town v Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | 3425 | | | Altrincham v Woking | 0-1 | 2138 |
| Chesterfield v AFC Fylde | 4-1 | 7782 | | | FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood | 2-1 | 1579 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v York City | 0-0 | 3521 | | | Maidenhead United v Dorking Wanderers | 4-2 | 1304 |
| Rochdale v Oxford City | 2-2 | 2303 | | | Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | 8216 |
| | |
05/03/24 | Altrincham v Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | 2005 | | | Barnet v Rochdale | 2-0 | 1072 |
| Gateshead v Solihull Moors | 2-3 | 794 | | | Oldham Athletic v Bromley | 0-0 | 5538 |
| Southend United v Wealdstone | 1-1 | 6399 | | | Woking v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | 2115 |
| York City v AFC Fylde | 1-3 | 4433 | | | | | |
| | |
02/03/24 | AFC Fylde v Maidenhead United | 4-1 | 1102 | | | Boreham Wood v Gateshead | 1-1 | 907 |
| Bromley v FC Halifax Town | 2-0 | 2809 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Altrincham | 3-1 | 1449 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Chesterfield | 4-1 | 2240 | | | Eastleigh v Solihull Moors | 3-3 | 2086 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Rochdale | 2-1 | 1723 | | | Hartlepool United v Barnet | 1-2 | 4769 |
| Oldham Athletic v Southend United | 1-1 | 6309 | | | Oxford City v Aldershot Town | 1-2 | 1109 |
| York City v Wealdstone | 2-3 | 4592 | | | | | |
| | |
27/02/24 | Barnet v Chesterfield | 0-2 | 2393 | | | Eastleigh v Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | 2298 |
| Rochdale v Wealdstone | 3-0 | 1836 | | | Solihull Moors v Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | 1925 |
| Southend United v Altrincham | 2-1 | 6195 | | | Woking v Gateshead | 3-2 | 1902 |
| | |
24/02/24 | Altrincham v Maidenhead United | 1-3 | 2216 | | | Barnet v York City | 2-0 | 2187 |
| Boreham Wood v AFC Fylde | 4-0 | 861 | | | Chesterfield v Rochdale | 2-2 | 8301 |
| Dagenham & Redbridge v FC Halifax Town | 0-1 | 3720 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Ebbsfleet United | 1-4 | 1858 |
| Eastleigh v Bromley | 2-0 | 2075 | | | Gateshead v Oxford City | 4-0 | 1178 |
| Oldham Athletic v Kidderminster Harriers | 1-2 | 11881 | | | Solihull Moors v Hartlepool United | 2-1 | 1545 |
| Southend United v Aldershot Town | 4-1 | 6631 | | | Woking v Wealdstone | 1-1 | 2221 |
| | |
20/02/24 | AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 1187 | | | Aldershot Town v Barnet | 1-0 | 2126 |
| Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-2 | 2118 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Woking | 1-0 | 1525 |
| Hartlepool United v Altrincham | 3-2 | 3839 | | | Kidderminster Harriers v Gateshead | 0-2 | 2212 |
| Maidenhead United v Southend United | 1-2 | 1576 | | | Oxford City v Eastleigh | 2-5 | 511 |
| York City v Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | 5258 | | | | | |
| | |
17/02/24 | AFC Fylde v Barnet | 2-4 | 1206 | | | Aldershot Town v Altrincham | 2-0 | 2507 |
| Bromley v Chesterfield | 4-3 | 3889 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Eastleigh | 3-0 | 1617 |
| FC Halifax Town v Woking | 2-1 | 1646 | | | Hartlepool United v Boreham Wood | 3-1 | 4002 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Dorking Wanderers | 0-0 | 3745 | | | Maidenhead United v Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | 1741 |
| Oxford City v Southend United | 0-0 | 1854 | | | Rochdale v Solihull Moors | 1-2 | 2207 |
| Wealdstone v Gateshead | 2-4 | 1108 | | | York City v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | 4177 |
| | |
13/02/24 | Aldershot Town v AFC Fylde | 0-5 | 2270 | | | FC Halifax Town v Maidenhead United | 2-1 | 1357 |
| Oldham Athletic v Boreham Wood | 2-1 | 7545 | | | York City v Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | 4177 |
| | |
10/02/24 | Altrincham v Rochdale | 3-0 | 3441 | | | Boreham Wood v Maidenhead United | 1-0 | 815 |
| Chesterfield v Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 | 8033 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Oxford City | 7-1 | 1316 |
| Dorking Wanderers v FC Halifax Town | 1-3 | 1604 | | | Eastleigh v AFC Fylde | 1-2 | 1851 |
| Southend United v York City | 0-1 | 6754 | | | Woking v Hartlepool United | 1-1 | 2538 |
| | |
06/02/24 | Dagenham & Redbridge v Chesterfield | 1-2 | 1367 | | | FC Halifax Town v Solihull Moors | 1-3 | 1308 |
| Gateshead v Eastleigh | 1-1 | 855 | | | Wealdstone v Maidenhead United | 0-1 | 1035 |
| Woking v Oxford City | 2-0 | 1970 | | | | | |
| | |
03/02/24 | Barnet v Wealdstone | 1-1 | 2861 | | | Bromley v Hartlepool United | 1-2 | 3028 |
| Dorking Wanderers v AFC Fylde | 1-3 | 1669 | | | Eastleigh v Chesterfield | 1-3 | 2735 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | 1859 | | | FC Halifax Town v Aldershot Town | 1-2 | 1928 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Oxford City | 3-2 | 3298 | | | Rochdale v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-2 | 2503 |
| Solihull Moors v Altrincham | 0-1 | 1388 | | | Southend United v Gateshead | 0-1 | 6372 |
| Woking v Boreham Wood | 0-1 | 2163 | | | York City v Maidenhead United | 1-1 | 4667 |
| | |
30/01/24 | Solihull Moors v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | 855 | | | Wealdstone v Aldershot Town | 3-3 | 1441 |
| | |
27/01/24 | AFC Fylde v Bromley | 1-0 | 1160 | | | Aldershot Town v Rochdale | 3-1 | 3011 |
| Altrincham v Eastleigh | 4-0 | 2166 | | | Boreham Wood v Dorking Wanderers | 0-3 | 1122 |
| Chesterfield v Southend United | 3-0 | 8745 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | 1675 |
| Gateshead v Barnet | 2-1 | 1098 | | | Hartlepool United v York City | 2-1 | 5481 |
| Maidenhead United v Solihull Moors | 2-1 | 1326 | | | Oldham Athletic v Woking | 0-1 | 6644 |
| Oxford City v Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | 1157 | | | Wealdstone v FC Halifax Town | 2-0 | 1519 |
| | |
24/01/24 | Boreham Wood v Eastleigh | 4-4 | 704 | | | | | |
| | |
23/01/24 | AFC Fylde v FC Halifax Town | 2-2 | 1677 | | | Aldershot Town v Bromley | 1-1 | 1642 |
| Chesterfield v Woking | 1-0 | 6402 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | 1211 |
| Hartlepool United v Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | 3289 | | | Maidenhead United v Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | 985 |
| Oldham Athletic v Barnet | 2-0 | 5880 | | | Oxford City v York City | 1-2 | 651 |
| | |
20/01/24 | Bromley v Boreham Wood | 2-2 | 2744 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Gateshead | 1-0 | 1738 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Hartlepool United | 0-1 | 1547 | | | Kidderminster Harriers v Aldershot Town | 4-2 | 3089 |
| | |
16/01/24 | Chesterfield v Altrincham | 2-1 | 6571 | | | | | |
| | |
13/01/24 | Eastleigh v Southend United | 0-1 | 2824 | | | | | |
| | |
10/01/24 | Chesterfield v Gateshead | 5-0 | 7063 | | | | | |
| | |
09/01/24 | AFC Fylde v Hartlepool United | 2-1 | 1073 | | | Barnet v Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-1 | 1156 |
| | |
07/01/24 | Boreham Wood v York City | 1-1 | 1307 | | | | | |
| | |
06/01/24 | Altrincham v Barnet | 3-2 | 2379 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Oldham Athletic | 0-1 | 2594 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Wealdstone | 2-0 | 1511 | | | Hartlepool United v Oxford City | 2-1 | 3579 |
| Maidenhead United v Bromley | 0-0 | 1548 | | | Rochdale v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 | 2507 |
| Solihull Moors v Woking | 3-0 | 1243 | | | Southend United v FC Halifax Town | 3-0 | 6772 |
| | |
01/01/24 | AFC Fylde v Rochdale | 2-0 | 2089 | | | Chesterfield v Solihull Moors | 3-2 | 8898 |
| Eastleigh v Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-4 | 2211 | | | FC Halifax Town v Altrincham | 0-0 | 2311 |
| Oxford City v Dorking Wanderers | 1-2 | 1021 | | | Woking v Aldershot Town | 2-3 | 5321 |
| York City v Gateshead | 2-0 | 5094 | | | | | |
| | |
30/12/23 | Barnet v Southend United | 1-0 | 4041 | | | Bromley v Ebbsfleet United | 5-1 | 4031 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Boreham Wood | 1-2 | 2690 | | | Oldham Athletic v Hartlepool United | 2-0 | 7411 |
| | |
26/12/23 | Aldershot Town v Woking | 0-0 | 5970 | | | Altrincham v FC Halifax Town | 1-2 | 3912 |
| Boreham Wood v Kidderminster Harriers | 1-1 | 1007 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Eastleigh | 4-1 | 1687 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Oxford City | 0-2 | 2416 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Bromley | 2-3 | 1988 |
| Gateshead v York City | 1-1 | 1653 | | | Hartlepool United v Oldham Athletic | 1-3 | 5077 |
| Maidenhead United v Wealdstone | 0-2 | 1705 | | | Rochdale v AFC Fylde | 2-0 | 4325 |
| Solihull Moors v Chesterfield | 2-0 | 2614 | | | Southend United v Barnet | 0-2 | 7909 |
| | |
23/12/23 | AFC Fylde v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | 1070 | | | Barnet v Boreham Wood | 6-0 | 2024 |
| Bromley v Altrincham | 2-2 | 2136 | | | Chesterfield v Aldershot Town | 4-1 | 8320 |
| Eastleigh v Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | 2503 | | | FC Halifax Town v Rochdale | 2-2 | 3547 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Southend United | 1-2 | 3046 | | | Oldham Athletic v Gateshead | 1-2 | 6761 |
| Oxford City v Solihull Moors | 1-2 | 821 | | | Wealdstone v Hartlepool United | 4-4 | 1457 |
| Woking v Maidenhead United | 0-0 | 2425 | | | York City v Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 3547 |
| | |
16/12/23 | Aldershot Town v Eastleigh | 3-5 | 2495 | | | Altrincham v AFC Fylde | 2-1 | 2003 |
| Boreham Wood v Oxford City | 2-1 | 856 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Wealdstone | 0-2 | 1318 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Woking | 1-2 | 2617 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Barnet | 1-1 | 1488 |
| Gateshead v FC Halifax Town | 0-2 | 1303 | | | Hartlepool United v Chesterfield | 0-1 | 4611 |
| Maidenhead United v Kidderminster Harriers | 1-0 | 1563 | | | Rochdale v York City | 0-0 | 2804 |
| Solihull Moors v Oldham Athletic | 2-3 | 1829 | | | Southend United v Bromley | 1-2 | 6718 |
| | |
02/12/23 | Bromley v Rochdale | 1-0 | 2527 | | | Kidderminster Harriers v Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | 2071 |
| Oxford City v Maidenhead United | 1-4 | 661 | | | | | |
| | |
25/11/23 | AFC Fylde v Dorking Wanderers | 3-3 | 1043 | | | Aldershot Town v FC Halifax Town | 1-0 | 2537 |
| Altrincham v Solihull Moors | 6-1 | 2041 | | | Boreham Wood v Woking | 4-2 | 1011 |
| Chesterfield v Eastleigh | 3-2 | 7260 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Rochdale | 1-2 | 1452 |
| Gateshead v Southend United | 1-1 | 1273 | | | Hartlepool United v Bromley | 1-4 | 3547 |
| Maidenhead United v York City | 1-1 | 1525 | | | Oldham Athletic v Ebbsfleet United | 1-4 | 6429 |
| Oxford City v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-2 | 910 | | | Wealdstone v Barnet | 3-2 | 2515 |
| | |
22/11/23 | Barnet v Oldham Athletic | 1-4 | 1799 | | | | | |
| | |
21/11/23 | Bromley v Aldershot Town | 2-3 | 2109 | | | Eastleigh v Boreham Wood | 2-1 | 1806 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Maidenhead United | 1-1 | 1159 | | | FC Halifax Town v AFC Fylde | 2-2 | 1677 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Hartlepool United | 1-1 | 2163 | | | Rochdale v Altrincham | 3-0 | 2404 |
| Solihull Moors v Gateshead | 1-2 | 1134 | | | Woking v Chesterfield | 0-2 | 2169 |
| York City v Oxford City | 2-0 | 3678 | | | | | |
| | |
18/11/23 | Barnet v Gateshead | 0-2 | 1894 | | | Bromley v AFC Fylde | 1-0 | 2514 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Boreham Wood | 2-1 | 1952 | | | Eastleigh v Altrincham | 2-1 | 2121 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Oxford City | 0-4 | 1326 | | | FC Halifax Town v Wealdstone | 1-0 | 2119 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | 2420 | | | Rochdale v Aldershot Town | 2-1 | 2865 |
| Solihull Moors v Maidenhead United | 1-2 | 1430 | | | Southend United v Chesterfield | 2-1 | 8275 |
| Woking v Oldham Athletic | 0-1 | 3057 | | | York City v Hartlepool United | 1-3 | 6265 |
| | |
11/11/23 | AFC Fylde v York City | 0-2 | 1815 | | | Aldershot Town v Kidderminster Harriers | 1-0 | 2849 |
| Altrincham v Southend United | 2-0 | 2558 | | | Boreham Wood v Bromley | 1-1 | 961 |
| Chesterfield v Barnet | 4-2 | 9667 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Solihull Moors | 1-2 | 1693 |
| Gateshead v Dorking Wanderers | 6-0 | 1209 | | | Hartlepool United v Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 | 3594 |
| Maidenhead United v FC Halifax Town | 1-0 | 1741 | | | Oldham Athletic v Eastleigh | 1-1 | 6418 |
| Oxford City v Woking | 3-2 | 761 | | | Wealdstone v Rochdale | 3-2 | 1470 |
| | |
04/11/23 | Dorking Wanderers v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-3 | 1443 | | | | | |
| | |
28/10/23 | Boreham Wood v Southend United | 1-1 | 2217 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Aldershot Town | 2-1 | 2742 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | 1605 | | | Gateshead v AFC Fylde | 0-4 | 1203 |
| Hartlepool United v Rochdale | 2-3 | 3693 | | | Kidderminster Harriers v Chesterfield | 1-3 | 3913 |
| Maidenhead United v Eastleigh | 3-2 | 1316 | | | Oldham Athletic v Altrincham | 2-2 | 7137 |
| Oxford City v Barnet | 0-2 | 979 | | | Solihull Moors v Wealdstone | 1-0 | 1281 |
| Woking v Bromley | 0-1 | 2754 | | | York City v FC Halifax Town | 1-1 | 4740 |
| | |
24/10/23 | AFC Fylde v Oldham Athletic | 3-0 | 2580 | | | Aldershot Town v Maidenhead United | 4-2 | 2177 |
| Altrincham v Kidderminster Harriers | 1-1 | 2077 | | | Barnet v Solihull Moors | 1-1 | 1460 |
| Bromley v Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | 2135 | | | Chesterfield v York City | 4-0 | 6933 |
| Dagenham & Redbridge v Boreham Wood | 1-3 | 1029 | | | Eastleigh v Woking | 0-1 | 1944 |
| FC Halifax Town v Hartlepool United | 2-1 | 2052 | | | Rochdale v Gateshead | 2-2 | 1929 |
| Southend United v Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | 6339 | | | Wealdstone v Oxford City | 3-1 | 1029 |
| | |
21/10/23 | AFC Fylde v Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 1056 | | | Aldershot Town v Hartlepool United | 2-1 | 2361 |
| Barnet v Maidenhead United | 3-2 | 1514 | | | Bromley v Oxford City | 3-1 | 1903 |
| Dagenham & Redbridge v Woking | 2-1 | 1521 | | | Eastleigh v York City | 3-1 | 2327 |
| FC Halifax Town v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | 2037 | | | Rochdale v Oldham Athletic | 3-4 | 6722 |
| Southend United v Solihull Moors | 5-0 | 6356 | | | Wealdstone v Boreham Wood | 1-1 | 1505 |
| | |
07/10/23 | Boreham Wood v Chesterfield | 0-2 | 1512 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Barnet | 2-3 | 1852 |
| Ebbsfleet United v FC Halifax Town | 0-2 | 1559 | | | Gateshead v Altrincham | 0-2 | 1198 |
| Hartlepool United v Eastleigh | 3-1 | 3521 | | | Kidderminster Harriers v Wealdstone | 1-0 | 2546 |
| Maidenhead United v Rochdale | 2-2 | 1314 | | | Oldham Athletic v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | 6465 |
| Oxford City v AFC Fylde | 3-0 | 584 | | | Solihull Moors v Aldershot Town | 0-1 | 1517 |
| Woking v Southend United | 0-2 | 3564 | | | York City v Bromley | 2-2 | 4363 |
| | |
04/10/23 | Boreham Wood v Hartlepool United | 1-0 | 888 | | | | | |
| | |
03/10/23 | Altrincham v Aldershot Town | 2-1 | 1274 | | | Barnet v AFC Fylde | 2-1 | 1167 |
| Chesterfield v Bromley | 2-0 | 6553 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v York City | 1-2 | 1315 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | 1630 | | | Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet United | 5-2 | 1542 |
| Gateshead v Wealdstone | 2-1 | 896 | | | Oldham Athletic v Maidenhead United | 1-1 | 5386 |
| Solihull Moors v Rochdale | 2-0 | 1284 | | | Southend United v Oxford City | 2-0 | 6075 |
| Woking v FC Halifax Town | 1-2 | 2350 | | | | | |
| | |
30/09/23 | AFC Fylde v Woking | 0-2 | 1053 | | | Aldershot Town v Dagenham & Redbridge | 3-2 | 2066 |
| Bromley v Gateshead | 3-1 | 2417 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Boreham Wood | 3-1 | 1524 |
| FC Halifax Town v Eastleigh | 2-3 | 1917 | | | Hartlepool United v Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 | 4002 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Barnet | 1-2 | 2797 | | | Maidenhead United v Chesterfield | 1-1 | 1667 |
| Oxford City v Altrincham | 1-2 | 712 | | | Rochdale v Southend United | 2-2 | 2653 |
| Wealdstone v Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | 1640 | | | York City v Solihull Moors | 2-2 | 3940 |
| | |
26/09/23 | AFC Fylde v Boreham Wood | 2-2 | 902 | | | Aldershot Town v Southend United | 1-1 | 2281 |
| Bromley v Eastleigh | 1-0 | 1733 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | 1304 |
| FC Halifax Town v Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | 1232 | | | Hartlepool United v Solihull Moors | 0-2 | 3517 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | 2451 | | | Maidenhead United v Altrincham | 0-1 | 885 |
| Oxford City v Gateshead | 0-4 | 787 | | | Rochdale v Chesterfield | 1-2 | 3044 |
| Wealdstone v Woking | 1-0 | 1310 | | | York City v Barnet | 2-4 | 4065 |
| | |
23/09/23 | Altrincham v Ebbsfleet United | 6-1 | 1683 | | | Barnet v FC Halifax Town | 0-0 | 1708 |
| Boreham Wood v Aldershot Town | 1-2 | 1106 | | | Chesterfield v Wealdstone | 3-2 | 7301 |
| Dagenham & Redbridge v Hartlepool United | 0-1 | 1536 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Rochdale | 1-2 | 1628 |
| Eastleigh v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | 1970 | | | Gateshead v Maidenhead United | 3-0 | 1391 |
| Oldham Athletic v Oxford City | 4-0 | 6400 | | | Solihull Moors v Bromley | 1-1 | 1384 |
| Southend United v AFC Fylde | 1-2 | 5823 | | | Woking v York City | 1-2 | 2806 |
| | |
19/09/23 | Altrincham v Hartlepool United | 2-2 | 1421 | | | Barnet v Aldershot Town | 2-1 | 1321 |
| Boreham Wood v Rochdale | 1-1 | 911 | | | Chesterfield v FC Halifax Town | 3-2 | 6772 |
| Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley | 0-1 | 1304 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Wealdstone | 3-1 | 1389 |
| Eastleigh v Oxford City | 2-2 | 1669 | | | Gateshead v Kidderminster Harriers | 3-0 | 672 |
| Oldham Athletic v York City | 2-0 | 6611 | | | Solihull Moors v AFC Fylde | 2-1 | 1096 |
| Southend United v Maidenhead United | 2-0 | 4748 | | | Woking v Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | 2418 |
| | |
16/09/23 | AFC Fylde v Eastleigh | 1-2 | 1093 | | | Aldershot Town v Gateshead | 1-1 | 1948 |
| Bromley v Oldham Athletic | 3-0 | 2571 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Chesterfield | 0-1 | 2063 |
| FC Halifax Town v Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | 1467 | | | Hartlepool United v Woking | 0-2 | 4214 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Solihull Moors | 0-1 | 3016 | | | Maidenhead United v Boreham Wood | 0-1 | 1103 |
| Oxford City v Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | 876 | | | Rochdale v Barnet | 4-2 | 2568 |
| Wealdstone v Altrincham | 0-0 | 1302 | | | York City v Southend United | 3-0 | 4679 |
| | |
09/09/23 | AFC Fylde v Aldershot Town | 0-2 | 1384 | | | Barnet v Altrincham | 3-0 | 1676 |
| Bromley v Maidenhead United | 4-1 | 2021 | | | Chesterfield v Dagenham & Redbridge | 3-1 | 7203 |
| Eastleigh v Gateshead | 0-6 | 1924 | | | FC Halifax Town v Southend United | 1-1 | 2103 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Rochdale | 1-1 | 2507 | | | Oldham Athletic v Dorking Wanderers | 0-0 | 6291 |
| Oxford City v Hartlepool United | 5-2 | 1423 | | | Wealdstone v Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | 1422 |
| Woking v Solihull Moors | 1-1 | 2524 | | | York City v Boreham Wood | 2-2 | 3993 |
| | |
02/09/23 | Aldershot Town v Chesterfield | 3-4 | 2249 | | | Altrincham v Bromley | 1-2 | 1921 |
| Boreham Wood v Barnet | 0-1 | 1962 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v AFC Fylde | 3-1 | 1231 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Eastleigh | 0-0 | 1486 | | | Ebbsfleet United v York City | 4-1 | 1724 |
| Gateshead v Oldham Athletic | 2-2 | 1112 | | | Hartlepool United v Wealdstone | 2-1 | 4072 |
| Maidenhead United v Woking | 0-0 | 1685 | | | Rochdale v FC Halifax Town | 0-1 | 3491 |
| Solihull Moors v Oxford City | 3-3 | 1146 | | | Southend United v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | 5402 |
| | |
28/08/23 | AFC Fylde v Altrincham | 3-3 | 1819 | | | Barnet v Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | 1888 |
| Bromley v Southend United | 2-1 | 3388 | | | Chesterfield v Hartlepool United | 3-2 | 8451 |
| Eastleigh v Aldershot Town | 3-0 | 3045 | | | FC Halifax Town v Gateshead | 0-0 | 1946 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Maidenhead United | 0-0 | 2455 | | | Oldham Athletic v Solihull Moors | 0-2 | 6815 |
| Oxford City v Boreham Wood | 4-0 | 1034 | | | Wealdstone v Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-2 | 1513 |
| Woking v Dorking Wanderers | 2-0 | 3206 | | | York City v Rochdale | 1-3 | 5466 |
| | |
26/08/23 | Aldershot Town v Wealdstone | 3-1 | 1860 | | | Altrincham v Chesterfield | 2-1 | 2714 |
| Boreham Wood v Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | 1208 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Barnet | 1-0 | 1559 |
| Dorking Wanderers v York City | 2-2 | 1410 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Kidderminster Harriers | 3-0 | 1356 |
| Gateshead v Woking | 1-3 | 1186 | | | Hartlepool United v AFC Fylde | 3-1 | 4376 |
| Maidenhead United v Oxford City | 0-0 | 1201 | | | | | |
| | |
25/08/23 | Rochdale v Bromley | 2-2 | 2403 | | | Solihull Moors v FC Halifax Town | 1-1 | 1245 |
| Southend United v Eastleigh | 2-0 | 5696 | | | | | |
| | |
19/08/23 | Aldershot Town v York City | 1-1 | 2098 | | | Altrincham v Boreham Wood | 1-1 | 1645 |
| Barnet v Woking | 2-0 | 1596 | | | Chesterfield v Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | 8164 |
| FC Halifax Town v Oxford City | 1-1 | 1597 | | | Gateshead v Ebbsfleet United | 4-1 | 947 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Bromley | 0-0 | 2423 | | | Maidenhead United v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-0 | 1132 |
| Rochdale v Eastleigh | 2-0 | 2476 | | | Solihull Moors v Dorking Wanderers | 3-0 | 1205 |
| Southend United v Hartlepool United | 2-3 | 5547 | | | Wealdstone v AFC Fylde | 3-2 | 1145 |
| | |
16/08/23 | Boreham Wood v Solihull Moors | 1-2 | 909 | | | | | |
| | |
15/08/23 | AFC Fylde v Kidderminster Harriers | 2-1 | 995 | | | Bromley v Wealdstone | 1-1 | 1810 |
| Dagenham & Redbridge v Gateshead | 2-4 | 1110 | | | Dorking Wanderers v Southend United | 2-1 | 2263 |
| Eastleigh v Barnet | 3-3 | 2194 | | | Ebbsfleet United v Aldershot Town | 2-0 | 1561 |
| Hartlepool United v Maidenhead United | 3-1 | 4004 | | | Oldham Athletic v FC Halifax Town | 1-2 | 7964 |
| Oxford City v Chesterfield | 1-2 | 1361 | | | Woking v Rochdale | 3-2 | 2314 |
| York City v Altrincham | 2-2 | 4334 | | | | | |
| | |
12/08/23 | AFC Fylde v Chesterfield | 2-4 | 2395 | | | Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town | 2-0 | 903 |
| Bromley v Barnet | 0-2 | 2086 | | | Dagenham & Redbridge v Southend United | 0-2 | 3233 |
| Dorking Wanderers v Maidenhead United | 0-2 | 1649 | | | Eastleigh v Wealdstone | 0-0 | 2030 |
| Ebbsfleet United v Solihull Moors | 1-2 | 1360 | | | Hartlepool United v Gateshead | 2-1 | 5018 |
| Oldham Athletic v Aldershot Town | 5-1 | 7593 | | | Oxford City v Rochdale | 0-1 | 784 |
| Woking v Altrincham | 2-3 | 2401 | | | York City v Kidderminster Harriers | 0-1 | 4371 |
| | |
05/08/23 | Aldershot Town v Oxford City | 5-2 | 2676 | | | Altrincham v Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | 1779 |
| Barnet v Hartlepool United | 3-2 | 1909 | | | Chesterfield v Dorking Wanderers | 4-3 | 7657 |
| FC Halifax Town v Bromley | 2-0 | 1697 | | | Gateshead v Boreham Wood | 2-2 | 1106 |
| Kidderminster Harriers v Woking | 0-0 | 3116 | | | Maidenhead United v AFC Fylde | 2-2 | 1181 |
| Rochdale v Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | 2691 | | | Solihull Moors v Eastleigh | 1-1 | 1188 |
| Southend United v Oldham Athletic | 4-0 | 5881 | | | Wealdstone v York City | 2-1 | 1805 |