• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

U13 JPL ONE EAST MIDLANDS
Table including Tuesday 5 AprilResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1King's Lynn Town 1881043480139106849 + +
2Corby Town 177023917710461157432-23-0
3Grantham Town 176023916621391547383-04-1
4Lowestoft Town 176022011405261916302-05-3
5Boston United 16702432411519344254-03-4
6Yaxley 1742327232061824-2203-05-0
7Kettering Town 163048172071143-41157-03-0
8Future Football Elite 153051730106815-20124-08-1
9St Neots Town 152148191071332-30108-18-1
10King's Lynn Elite 18009766108848-99310-1A/W
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league