• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

ERWFL PREMIER DIVISION
Table including Sunday 1 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Wymondham Town 201000429622211440504-01-4
2Royston Town 207122310514211519382-22-1
3Luton Town 205411710523281916362-21-2
4Wroxham 20514161561319119351-12-5
5Colney Heath 20424141262221176341-72-2
6Bedford 20316172253224181284-11-4
7King's Lynn Town 2044223173341724-128 + +
8Bowers & Pitsea 2042418181271319-6191-11-1
9Haringey Borough 2031631262261527-7182-33-2
10Dunstable 201361224217929-32131-03-2
11St Ives Town 202171333118833-45115-01-1
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league