• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 35131462251322561776813-10-3
2Swaffham Town 34142255171123451964791-61-2
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146740-31-2
4Fakenham Town 34102637291051301622670-02-1
5March Town United 3496240211034442538661-13-3
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943641-21-5
7Norwich CBS 3493547251034382931630-10-3
8Downham Town 33943271981834357562-4 -
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9426-00-4
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11421-21-2
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-1340 + +
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17400-30-1
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-1392-11-1
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10370-12-1
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33353-1 -
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-29302-44-3
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35305-34-2
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80223-24-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89194-12-3
Results in right hand column relate to Ipswich Wanderers - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table