• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 35131462251322561776811-52-4
2Swaffham Town 3414225517112345196479 - 0-3
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146741-50-2
4Fakenham Town 34102637291051301622671-22-4
5March Town United 3496240211034442538660-40-3
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943643-21-10
7Norwich CBS 3493547251034382931631-51-8
8Downham Town 33943271981834357561-60-1
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9420-34-1
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11421-41-6
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-13403-21-4
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17401-32-2
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-1390-63-6
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10370-40-5
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33351-22-6
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-29301-21-7
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35301-03-1
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80222-32-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-8919 + +
Results in right hand column relate to Felixstowe Reserves - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table