• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 35131462251322561776811-41-0
2Swaffham Town 34142255171123451964792-13-3
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146740-30-2
4Fakenham Town 3410263729105130162267 + +
5March Town United 3496240211034442538663-1 -
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943640-52-1
7Norwich CBS 3493547251034382931631-23-1
8Downham Town 33943271981834357562-31-1
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9423-30-0
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11425-22-0
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-13401-20-0
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17404-00-0
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-1391-02-1
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10374-03-2
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33352-15-3
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-29302-03-1
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35300-03-0
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80222-0 -
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89194-22-1
Results in right hand column relate to Fakenham Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table