• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Contact Us
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

THURLOW NUNN LEAGUE DIVISION ONE (NORTH)
Table including Saturday 20 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Harleston 35131462251322561776811-11-5
2Swaffham Town 34142255171123451964792-20-1
3Mulbarton Wanderers 34132245171034392146740-21-2
4Fakenham Town 34102637291051301622671-13-2
5March Town United 3496240211034442538662-20-2
6Lakenheath 3411245024926462943644-20-1
7Norwich CBS 349354725103438293163 - 0-3
8Downham Town 3394327198183435756 + +
9Cornard United 3482738323772742-9422-12-6
10Leiston Reserves 3462939457193540-11420-42-1
11Ipswich Wanderers 3472934365292637-1340 - 4-2
12Debenham LC 3545819247292537-17403-13-1
13AFC Sudbury Reserves 33826412934102740-1392-0 -
14Diss Town 34727282142122138-10371-01-0
15King's Lynn Reserves 34449314461103050-33351-23-3
16Haverhill Borough 34539454740132653-29303-05-2
17Needham Market Reserves 356111314725102645-35303-11-2
18Wisbech St Mary 344111256230152265-80221-02-1
19Felixstowe Reserves 353014185831142574-89191-06-1
Results in right hand column relate to Downham Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table