• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Our sponsors
Blue & Gold Trust Official Website

NATIONAL LEAGUE PREMIER
Table including Saturday 29 MayResults
 H O M E - - - >A W A Y - - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Sutton United 42144343161155292036840-11-5
2Torquay United 42116434201254341929800-00-1
3Stockport County 42811231161335381637770-40-4
4Hartlepool United 4214343619876302423762-20-2
5Notts County 4211373320975292121700-12-2
6Chesterfield 42103832191137282417691-21-4
7Bromley 4286730281164332510691-40-2
8Wrexham 4210653217957322720680-23-5
9Eastleigh 421164251276824289662-11-0
10Halifax Town 429483330104730249651-12-4
11Solihull Moors 42152437164512213210641-10-5
12Dagenham & Redbridge 429662722831026265600-32-3
13Maidenhead United 427410303487632262560-03-2
14Boreham Wood 42597262887626204550-31-5
15Aldershot Town 428310303374102933-7524-41-1
16Yeovil Town 421038312554122743-10522-21-3
17Altrincham 42669252865102132-14472-00-3
18Weymouth 427212253644132035-26392-21-2
19Wealdstone 427212325135131748-50372-31-3
20Woking 425610283633151533-26333-20-3
21King's Lynn Town 42489283932162259-4831 + +
22Barnet 425214163935132149-51315-12-0
Results in right hand column relate to King's Lynn Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

;
Further statistics
Form Guide Chronological Results Goal stats/PPGSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table
Select a different league