• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

EVO-STIK LEAGUE DIVISION ONE SOUTH
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
28/04/18Alvechurch v Loughborough Dynamo 2-3 204  Bedworth United v Carlton Town 3-1 188
 Chasetown v Basford United 5-0 310  Frickley Athletic v Sheffield 1-0 255
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Romulus 1-1 120  Leek Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 314
 Lincoln United v Spalding United 1-0 201  Market Drayton Town v Gresley 5-0 169
 Newcastle Town v Belper Town 2-0 104  Peterborough Sports v Corby Town 2-0 285
 Stamford v Cleethorpes Town 1-0 442  
  
26/04/18Alvechurch v Bedworth United 0-0 475  Cleethorpes Town v Basford United 2-3 197
 Market Drayton Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 4-3 116  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Frickley Athletic 1-1 124
  
25/04/18Carlton Town v Gresley 1-2 84  
  
24/04/18Chasetown v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 162  Cleethorpes Town v Lincoln United 1-3 113
 Frickley Athletic v Peterborough Sports 4-2 184  Market Drayton Town v Alvechurch 0-3 81
 Sheffield v Spalding United 5-1 160  
  
23/04/18Carlton Town v Cleethorpes Town 1-1 80  Stamford v Gresley 6-0 286
  
21/04/18Basford United v Lincoln United 3-2 266  Belper Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 151
 Carlton Town v Alvechurch 1-3 129  Cleethorpes Town v Chasetown 1-1 245
 Corby Town v Market Drayton Town 4-4 423  Gresley v Frickley Athletic 1-6 202
 Loughborough Dynamo v Newcastle Town 0-0 124  Romulus v Stamford 3-1 82
 Sheffield v Bedworth United 1-1 236  Spalding United v Leek Town 1-3 242
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Peterborough Sports 1-2 106  
  
19/04/18Cleethorpes Town v Alvechurch 1-0 203  Gresley v Carlton Town 3-2 165
 Market Drayton Town v Basford United 0-5 65  
  
18/04/18Carlton Town v Spalding United 0-0 75  
  
17/04/18Alvechurch v Kidsgrove Athletic 4-2 105  Belper Town v Cleethorpes Town 0-7 105
 Loughborough Dynamo v Gresley 2-2 85  Market Drayton Town v Lincoln United 1-3 76
 Sheffield v Chasetown 1-1 190  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Bedworth United 4-2 107
  
16/04/18Frickley Athletic v Carlton Town 4-0 188  Gresley v Cleethorpes Town 2-2 129
 Newcastle Town v Leek Town 0-1 138  Peterborough Sports v Spalding United 0-2 186
  
14/04/18Alvechurch v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 176  Bedworth United v Spalding United 2-3 191
 Chasetown v Belper Town 5-1 257  Frickley Athletic v Basford United 2-2 266
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Carlton Town 3-3 102  Leek Town v Gresley 0-1 301
 Lincoln United v Romulus 2-0 104  Market Drayton Town v Cleethorpes Town 3-2 48
 Newcastle Town v Corby Town 2-4 93  Peterborough Sports v Sheffield 3-1 162
 Stamford v Loughborough Dynamo 1-1 306  
  
12/04/18Belper Town v Sheffield 1-2 103  Carlton Town v Basford United 2-3 133
 Gresley v Spalding United 1-8 116  
  
11/04/18Corby Town v Stamford 1-1 437  Kidsgrove Athletic v Peterborough Sports 2-5 105
  
10/04/18Alvechurch v Carlton Town 3-2 113  Chasetown v Market Drayton Town 3-1 114
 Gresley v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-3 91  Spalding United v Frickley Athletic 1-3 83
  
09/04/18Lincoln United v Basford United 1-0 135  Romulus v Newcastle Town 3-1 98
 Sheffield v Cleethorpes Town 1-1 161  
  
07/04/18Basford United v Alvechurch 1-1 254  Belper Town v Frickley Athletic 0-6 213
 Carlton Town v Newcastle Town 3-1 88  Cleethorpes Town v Peterborough Sports 1-2 185
 Corby Town v Chasetown 2-1 361  Gresley v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-3 161
 Loughborough Dynamo v Market Drayton Town 3-1 90  Romulus v Bedworth United 1-2 71
 Sheffield v Leek Town 0-4 234  Spalding United v Stamford 0-0 242
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Lincoln United 1-1 102  
  
05/04/18Carlton Town v Corby Town 1-1 88  Sheffield v Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 169
  
02/04/18Chasetown v Romulus 2-0 254  
  
31/03/18Bedworth United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 196  Kidsgrove Athletic v Alvechurch 1-2 141
 Leek Town v Corby Town 6-1 261  Lincoln United v Newcastle Town 3-1 120
 Romulus v Belper Town 1-2 103  Spalding United v Loughborough Dynamo 1-3 100
 Stamford v Chasetown 6-0 362  
  
29/03/18Carlton Town v Peterborough Sports 1-1 73  Cleethorpes Town v Corby Town 1-4 203
  
28/03/18Kidsgrove Athletic v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 105  
  
27/03/18Alvechurch v Cleethorpes Town 1-0 109  Gresley v Newcastle Town 1-1 131
 Sheffield v Carlton Town 2-1 172  
  
26/03/18Corby Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 3-1 217  
  
24/03/18Alvechurch v Spalding United 1-2 171  Belper Town v Stamford 0-0 261
 Chasetown v Carlton Town 3-0 151  Cleethorpes Town v Loughborough Dynamo 3-1 253
 Gresley v Sheffield 0-1 267  Kidsgrove Athletic v Basford United 0-2 185
 Leek Town v Peterborough Sports 0-3 273  Lincoln United v Corby Town 5-2 118
 Market Drayton Town v Bedworth United 1-5 107  Romulus v Frickley Athletic 1-2 100
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Newcastle Town 0-2 115  
  
21/03/18Carlton Town v Lincoln United 1-2 92  
  
20/03/18Belper Town v Romulus 2-2 98  Chasetown v Cleethorpes Town 1-1 126
 Sheffield v Market Drayton Town 4-4 140  
  
17/03/18Basford United v Romulus 3-0 111  Bedworth United v Chasetown 2-0 193
 Corby Town v Gresley 0-2 291  Frickley Athletic v Lincoln United 5-3 164
 Loughborough Dynamo v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 75  Newcastle Town v Alvechurch 1-1 97
 Spalding United v Belper Town 1-1 69  Stamford v Leek Town 1-0 232
  
14/03/18Carlton Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 80  Kidsgrove Athletic v Belper Town 0-3 83
 Lincoln United v Sheffield 4-1 87  
  
13/03/18Alvechurch v Gresley 2-1 132  Leek Town v Bedworth United 3-0 183
 Peterborough Sports v Loughborough Dynamo 1-2 108  
  
10/03/18Basford United v Market Drayton Town 4-1 171  Kidsgrove Athletic v Spalding United 0-1 77
 Leek Town v Stamford 1-0 254  Newcastle Town v Lincoln United 1-2 87
  
07/03/18Lincoln United v Chasetown 3-1 87  
  
06/03/18Frickley Athletic v Newcastle Town 2-0 157  
  
24/02/18Alvechurch v Peterborough Sports 4-0 105  Bedworth United v Frickley Athletic 3-2 198
 Carlton Town v Belper Town 4-1 102  Cleethorpes Town v Leek Town 1-1 176
 Gresley v Basford United 1-0 205  Kidsgrove Athletic v Lincoln United 2-2 105
 Loughborough Dynamo v Chasetown 1-2 145  Newcastle Town v Stamford 0-1 85
 Sheffield v Romulus 2-2 216  Spalding United v Market Drayton Town 0-0 110
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Corby Town 2-3 79  
  
21/02/18Cleethorpes Town v Carlton Town 2-2 178  
  
20/02/18Frickley Athletic v Alvechurch 1-2 224  
  
17/02/18Basford United v Sheffield 4-0 197  Belper Town v Bedworth United 1-1 217
 Chasetown v Spalding United 2-0 178  Corby Town v Loughborough Dynamo 2-0 360
 Frickley Athletic v Kidsgrove Athletic 4-4 262  Leek Town v Carlton Town 4-3 271
 Lincoln United v Gresley 2-0 132  Market Drayton Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 105
 Peterborough Sports v Newcastle Town 1-0 161  Romulus v Cleethorpes Town 2-3 88
 Stamford v Alvechurch 0-0 401  
  
10/02/18Alvechurch v Corby Town 1-0 140  Bedworth United v Stamford 1-2 203
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Leek Town 1-1 242  Newcastle Town v Market Drayton Town 0-0 85
 Peterborough Sports v Frickley Athletic 3-2 136  Spalding United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 70
  
06/02/18Leek Town v Alvechurch 3-3 191  
  
03/02/18Basford United v Newcastle Town 5-1 133  Belper Town v Loughborough Dynamo 1-2 157
 Chasetown v Peterborough Sports 5-4 154  Frickley Athletic v Market Drayton Town 8-0 218
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Stamford 0-1 100  Lincoln United v Bedworth United 1-3 81
 Romulus v Leek Town 0-0 103  Sheffield v Alvechurch 2-2 220
  
27/01/18Bedworth United v Gresley 2-0 180  Corby Town v Frickley Athletic 1-2 346
 Leek Town v Chasetown 1-2 331  Loughborough Dynamo v Carlton Town 0-3 120
 Newcastle Town v Sheffield 2-0 102  Peterborough Sports v Belper Town 4-0 164
 Spalding United v Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 78  Stamford v Basford United 3-1 280
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Romulus 2-1 102  
  
20/01/18Basford United v Peterborough Sports 3-0 182  Belper Town v Corby Town 1-0 229
 Cleethorpes Town v Bedworth United 3-1 267  Frickley Athletic v Leek Town 3-2 224
 Lincoln United v Alvechurch 0-1 103  Romulus v Loughborough Dynamo 4-0 101
 Sheffield v Stamford 0-0 229  
  
13/01/18Alvechurch v Belper Town 2-4 175  Bedworth United v Basford United 1-1 244
 Leek Town v Lincoln United 3-1 281  Loughborough Dynamo v Kidsgrove Athletic 3-3 117
 Market Drayton Town v Carlton Town 1-3 97  Newcastle Town v Chasetown 0-3 142
 Spalding United v Romulus 1-1 111  Stamford v Frickley Athletic 2-4 337
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Cleethorpes Town 1-1 151  
  
06/01/18Basford United v Leek Town 3-2 260  Belper Town v Market Drayton Town 1-2 181
 Chasetown v Alvechurch 0-1 227  Cleethorpes Town v Newcastle Town 5-1 166
 Frickley Athletic v Loughborough Dynamo 1-0 213  Kidsgrove Athletic v Bedworth United 1-2 190
 Lincoln United v Stamford 0-1 169  Romulus v Peterborough Sports 1-1 85
  
01/01/18Alvechurch v Romulus 2-1 223  Belper Town v Gresley 0-2 258
 Chasetown v Frickley Athletic 3-4 207  Cleethorpes Town v Spalding United 2-1 258
 Corby Town v Bedworth United 0-1 351  Loughborough Dynamo v Basford United 1-3 145
 Market Drayton Town v Leek Town 3-2 175  Newcastle Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 151
 Peterborough Sports v Stamford 2-0 336  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Sheffield 1-2 212
  
30/12/17Basford United v Corby Town 4-0 229  Bedworth United v Peterborough Sports 3-2 207
 Gresley v Chasetown 0-4 262  Kidsgrove Athletic v Cleethorpes Town 0-1 157
 Leek Town v Loughborough Dynamo 1-0 257  Lincoln United v Belper Town 8-1 106
 Romulus v Carlton Town 2-2 78  Spalding United v Newcastle Town 2-0 115
 Stamford v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 315  
  
26/12/17Basford United v Carlton Town 6-2 294  Bedworth United v Alvechurch 0-0 282
 Frickley Athletic v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 277  Gresley v Loughborough Dynamo 2-0 221
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Market Drayton Town 4-0 117  Leek Town v Newcastle Town 4-2 380
 Lincoln United v Cleethorpes Town 4-5 131  Romulus v Chasetown 2-1 147
 Sheffield v Belper Town 0-1 327  Spalding United v Peterborough Sports 2-0 136
 Stamford v Corby Town 2-0 622  
  
23/12/17Belper Town v Leek Town 1-2 238  Carlton Town v Stamford 1-1 132
 Chasetown v Kidsgrove Athletic 4-0 173  Cleethorpes Town v Frickley Athletic 0-1 252
 Corby Town v Spalding United 3-1 392  Loughborough Dynamo v Sheffield 1-1 106
 Market Drayton Town v Romulus 0-2 162  Newcastle Town v Bedworth United 2-3 101
 Peterborough Sports v Lincoln United 2-3 156  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Basford United 0-0 138
  
16/12/17Basford United v Belper Town 1-0 177  Bedworth United v Loughborough Dynamo 1-1 165
 Romulus v Corby Town 0-1 101  Stamford v Market Drayton Town 4-0 240
  
09/12/17Chasetown v Stamford 0-2 164  Cleethorpes Town v Sheffield 0-4 163
 Corby Town v Leek Town 2-1 355  Loughborough Dynamo v Spalding United 2-0 75
  
02/12/17Basford United v Kidsgrove Athletic 5-0 149  Bedworth United v Market Drayton Town 2-1 162
 Carlton Town v Chasetown 2-4 120  Corby Town v Lincoln United 2-3 379
 Frickley Athletic v Romulus 3-3 183  Loughborough Dynamo v Cleethorpes Town 0-2 110
 Newcastle Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 101  Peterborough Sports v Leek Town 1-2 145
 Sheffield v Gresley 0-2 238  Spalding United v Alvechurch 0-1 101
 Stamford v Belper Town 3-0 308  
  
25/11/17Alvechurch v Newcastle Town 0-0 148  Belper Town v Spalding United 2-1 184
 Chasetown v Bedworth United 3-1 154  Gresley v Corby Town 1-4 224
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Sheffield 2-2 125  Lincoln United v Frickley Athletic 2-1 125
 Market Drayton Town v Peterborough Sports 1-2 73  Romulus v Basford United 0-5 101
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Loughborough Dynamo 4-3 110  
  
21/11/17Chasetown v Leek Town 1-0 157  
  
20/11/17Basford United v Stamford 2-1 241  
  
18/11/17Alvechurch v Sheffield 3-2 127  Bedworth United v Lincoln United 3-0 167
 Corby Town v Cleethorpes Town 1-1 471  Leek Town v Romulus 3-1 243
 Loughborough Dynamo v Belper Town 1-3 129  Market Drayton Town v Frickley Athletic 0-6 94
 Newcastle Town v Basford United 1-2 85  Peterborough Sports v Chasetown 2-3 115
 Spalding United v Gresley 1-2 114  Stamford v Kidsgrove Athletic 4-1 255
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Carlton Town 2-1 104  
  
11/11/17Basford United v Spalding United 2-1 169  Belper Town v Peterborough Sports 1-0 229
 Carlton Town v Loughborough Dynamo 0-2 142  Frickley Athletic v Corby Town 3-0 244
 Gresley v Bedworth United 1-2 291  Lincoln United v Market Drayton Town 0-1 122
 Romulus v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-2 101  Sheffield v Newcastle Town 4-3 389
  
04/11/17Alvechurch v Lincoln United 3-2 156  Bedworth United v Cleethorpes Town 2-1 193
 Corby Town v Belper Town 5-0 402  Leek Town v Frickley Athletic 2-2 280
 Loughborough Dynamo v Romulus 4-1 101  Market Drayton Town v Chasetown 1-3 139
 Newcastle Town v Gresley 2-1 109  Peterborough Sports v Basford United 1-2 158
 Spalding United v Carlton Town 1-2 123  Stamford v Sheffield 2-2 260
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 98  
  
28/10/17Gresley v Romulus 2-2 204  Loughborough Dynamo v Lincoln United 0-2 130
 Peterborough Sports v Market Drayton Town 0-1 117  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Belper Town 1-1 108
  
24/10/17Peterborough Sports v Alvechurch 1-3 155  
  
21/10/17Basford United v Bedworth United 2-0 122  Belper Town v Alvechurch 0-2 197
 Carlton Town v Market Drayton Town 3-0 80  Chasetown v Newcastle Town 1-1 202
 Cleethorpes Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 291  Frickley Athletic v Stamford 2-0 230
 Gresley v Peterborough Sports 1-0 221  Kidsgrove Athletic v Loughborough Dynamo 3-2 104
 Lincoln United v Leek Town 0-9 117  Romulus v Spalding United 1-2 73
 Sheffield v Corby Town 2-3 284  
  
14/10/17Alvechurch v Chasetown 2-1 205  Bedworth United v Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 131
 Corby Town v Carlton Town 2-1 397  Leek Town v Basford United 0-1 274
 Loughborough Dynamo v Frickley Athletic 2-2 120  Market Drayton Town v Belper Town 1-1 108
 Newcastle Town v Cleethorpes Town 1-0 127  Peterborough Sports v Romulus 5-1 146
 Spalding United v Sheffield 3-0 117  Stamford v Lincoln United 3-0 323
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Gresley 1-1 112  
  
11/10/17Corby Town v Alvechurch 3-1 270  
  
10/10/17Peterborough Sports v Carlton Town 1-4 136  
  
09/10/17Basford United v Gresley 1-1 149  
  
04/10/17Carlton Town v Frickley Athletic 2-2 138  Cleethorpes Town v Belper Town 4-4 256
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Corby Town 1-2 126  
  
03/10/17Alvechurch v Market Drayton Town 2-1 125  Bedworth United v Leek Town 2-1 141
 Gresley v Stamford 1-2 215  Loughborough Dynamo v Peterborough Sports 2-1 83
 Newcastle Town v Romulus 3-0 72  Sheffield v Lincoln United 3-2 178
 Spalding United v Basford United 1-3 122  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Chasetown 4-0 97
  
30/09/17Belper Town v Carlton Town 2-1 213  Chasetown v Loughborough Dynamo 0-0 209
 Corby Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 365  Frickley Athletic v Bedworth United 2-4 208
 Leek Town v Cleethorpes Town 0-0 247  Lincoln United v Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 123
 Market Drayton Town v Spalding United 1-0 89  Peterborough Sports v Gresley 1-1 137
 Romulus v Sheffield 2-2 94  Stamford v Newcastle Town 1-1 270
  
27/09/17Lincoln United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-5 109  
  
26/09/17Chasetown v Corby Town 2-1 161  Leek Town v Sheffield 3-0 218
 Market Drayton Town v Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 82  
  
23/09/17Alvechurch v Stamford 1-5 145  Bedworth United v Belper Town 0-2 163
 Carlton Town v Leek Town 0-1 112  Cleethorpes Town v Romulus 6-0 258
 Gresley v Lincoln United 3-4 215  Kidsgrove Athletic v Frickley Athletic 3-2 120
 Loughborough Dynamo v Corby Town 4-3 108  Newcastle Town v Peterborough Sports 0-3 104
 Sheffield v Basford United 1-2 235  Spalding United v Chasetown 2-0 133
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Market Drayton Town 0-1 110  
  
20/09/17Lincoln United v Loughborough Dynamo 5-2 98  
  
19/09/17Chasetown v Sheffield 4-3 132  Frickley Athletic v Spalding United 1-0 246
 Leek Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 309  Market Drayton Town v Newcastle Town 5-2 98
 Stamford v Bedworth United 1-1 228  
  
18/09/17Basford United v Cleethorpes Town 2-2 200  Romulus v Gresley 1-0 120
  
16/09/17Bedworth United v Sheffield 2-0 161  Frickley Athletic v Gresley 3-0 186
 Leek Town v Spalding United 0-0 270  Market Drayton Town v Corby Town 1-2 103
 Newcastle Town v Loughborough Dynamo 1-2 113  Peterborough Sports v Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-9 170
 Stamford v Romulus 3-0 277  
  
13/09/17Cleethorpes Town v Stamford 1-0 204  Corby Town v Peterborough Sports 2-2 326
  
12/09/17Belper Town v Newcastle Town 2-1 135  Gresley v Market Drayton Town 2-1 137
 Loughborough Dynamo v Alvechurch 0-3 135  Sheffield v Frickley Athletic 3-4 215
 Spalding United v Lincoln United 2-1 147  Stocksbridge Park Steels v Leek Town 4-3 113
  
11/09/17Basford United v Chasetown 1-1 201  Romulus v Kidsgrove Athletic 2-4 102
  
09/09/17Basford United v Frickley Athletic 3-2 151  Belper Town v Chasetown 1-2 213
 Carlton Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 80  Cleethorpes Town v Market Drayton Town 2-0 175
 Corby Town v Newcastle Town 0-1 315  Gresley v Leek Town 1-3 239
 Loughborough Dynamo v Stamford 3-1 126  Romulus v Lincoln United 3-0 101
 Sheffield v Peterborough Sports 3-2 193  Spalding United v Bedworth United 2-1 121
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Alvechurch 2-2 112  
  
06/09/17Kidsgrove Athletic v Gresley 2-2 141  
  
05/09/17Alvechurch v Basford United 1-2 151  Bedworth United v Romulus 3-2 138
 Frickley Athletic v Belper Town 5-1 180  Newcastle Town v Carlton Town 1-0 107
 Peterborough Sports v Cleethorpes Town 1-4 177  
  
02/09/17Belper Town v Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 236  Carlton Town v Bedworth United 2-1 84
 Corby Town v Sheffield 1-1 358  Stamford v Spalding United 1-1 276
  
28/08/17Basford United v Loughborough Dynamo 1-0 183  Bedworth United v Corby Town 2-0 206
 Frickley Athletic v Chasetown 5-0 257  Gresley v Belper Town 1-2 294
 Kidsgrove Athletic v Newcastle Town 2-3 222  Leek Town v Market Drayton Town 2-1 271
 Lincoln United v Carlton Town 1-1 139  Romulus v Alvechurch 2-6 110
 Sheffield v Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 332  Spalding United v Cleethorpes Town 0-3 192
 Stamford v Peterborough Sports 1-1 531  
  
26/08/17Alvechurch v Frickley Athletic 2-0 149  Belper Town v Lincoln United 1-1 229
 Carlton Town v Romulus 3-1 102  Chasetown v Gresley 4-0 189
 Cleethorpes Town v Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 184  Corby Town v Basford United 1-4 382
 Loughborough Dynamo v Leek Town 0-3 119  Market Drayton Town v Sheffield 1-1 102
 Newcastle Town v Spalding United 6-1 83  Peterborough Sports v Bedworth United 2-0 162
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Stamford 1-0 112  
  
16/08/17Kidsgrove Athletic v Chasetown 1-1 212  Lincoln United v Peterborough Sports 0-0 166
  
15/08/17Bedworth United v Newcastle Town 0-0 208  Frickley Athletic v Cleethorpes Town 1-2 255
 Gresley v Alvechurch 1-1 202  Leek Town v Belper Town 0-0 338
 Sheffield v Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 193  Spalding United v Corby Town 2-1 251
 Stamford v Carlton Town 1-0 284  
  
14/08/17Basford United v Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 183  Romulus v Market Drayton Town 0-0 110
  
12/08/17Alvechurch v Leek Town 3-1 190  Belper Town v Basford United 0-1 251
 Carlton Town v Sheffield 3-0 106  Chasetown v Lincoln United 1-3 159
 Cleethorpes Town v Gresley 4-1 273  Corby Town v Romulus 5-1 402
 Loughborough Dynamo v Bedworth United 3-2 132  Market Drayton Town v Stamford 0-0 134
 Newcastle Town v Frickley Athletic 0-1 101  Peterborough Sports v Kidsgrove Athletic 3-0 192
 Stocksbridge Park Steels v Spalding United 0-2 104  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid