• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Window Masters

EVO-STIK NORTH DIVISION ONE NORTH
RESULTS & ATTENDANCES

Full Results List below or
select a team from pull-down list
 
DateFixtureF-AAtt  FixtureF-AAtt
22/04/17Bamber Bridge v Ossett Albion 3-1 304  Burscough v Ramsbottom United 0-2 55
 Clitheroe v Brighouse Town 3-1 316  Colne v Droylsden 0-0 568
 Colwyn Bay v Scarborough Athletic 0-1 470  Glossop North End v Lancaster City 2-5 741
 Goole v Hyde United 0-0 223  Kendal Town v Farsley Celtic 0-5 250
 Ossett Town v Trafford 0-0 381  Radcliffe Borough v Prescot Cables 1-5 200
 Tadcaster Albion v Mossley 2-3 375  
  
17/04/17Brighouse Town v Goole 2-1 168  Colne v Clitheroe 2-1 275
 Farsley Celtic v Ossett Town 0-2 356  Hyde United v Droylsden 2-0 549
 Lancaster City v Kendal Town 3-0 369  Mossley v Glossop North End 2-1 302
 Ossett Albion v Burscough 4-0 133  Prescot Cables v Bamber Bridge 1-1 425
 Ramsbottom United v Radcliffe Borough 4-0 310  Scarborough Athletic v Tadcaster Albion 1-0 700
 Trafford v Colwyn Bay 2-1 325  
  
15/04/17Bamber Bridge v Scarborough Athletic 0-3 425  Clitheroe v Ossett Albion 2-0 332
 Colwyn Bay v Farsley Celtic 2-2 244  Droylsden v Lancaster City 1-0 251
 Glossop North End v Colne 1-0 441  Goole v Ramsbottom United 4-2 163
 Kendal Town v Mossley 3-0 130  Ossett Town v Prescot Cables 3-1 175
 Radcliffe Borough v Brighouse Town 0-3 160  Tadcaster Albion v Hyde United 1-2 412
  
11/04/17Clitheroe v Bamber Bridge 3-1 419  Prescot Cables v Lancaster City 2-0 360
 Radcliffe Borough v Colwyn Bay 3-0 111  
  
08/04/17Brighouse Town v Bamber Bridge 2-0 174  Colne v Tadcaster Albion 4-1 235
 Farsley Celtic v Radcliffe Borough 4-0 173  Hyde United v Clitheroe 4-4 377
 Lancaster City v Goole 1-0 262  Mossley v Colwyn Bay 0-3 167
 Ossett Albion v Droylsden 0-4 131  Prescot Cables v Glossop North End 7-2 317
 Ramsbottom United v Ossett Town 0-5 165  Scarborough Athletic v Burscough 5-0 487
 Trafford v Kendal Town 2-2 296  
  
04/04/17Colne v Bamber Bridge 1-0 187  Kendal Town v Tadcaster Albion 2-2 104
 Prescot Cables v Burscough 4-0 257  
  
03/04/17Brighouse Town v Ossett Town 1-1 302  
  
01/04/17Colwyn Bay v Burscough 6-0 173  Farsley Celtic v Droylsden 1-1 188
 Glossop North End v Bamber Bridge 1-1 338  Goole v Clitheroe 0-1 148
 Hyde United v Ramsbottom United 5-0 430  Kendal Town v Brighouse Town 1-2 120
 Lancaster City v Colne 1-2 251  Mossley v Scarborough Athletic 0-2 230
 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Town 0-4 133  Tadcaster Albion v Prescot Cables 2-2 293
 Trafford v Ossett Albion 0-1 222  
  
28/03/17Glossop North End v Tadcaster Albion 3-1 249  Mossley v Farsley Celtic 0-2 109
 Ossett Town v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 116  Ramsbottom United v Scarborough Athletic 0-4 124
  
25/03/17Bamber Bridge v Farsley Celtic 2-0 289  Brighouse Town v Tadcaster Albion 3-3 245
 Burscough v Kendal Town 1-3 50  Clitheroe v Mossley 2-1 338
 Colne v Colwyn Bay 2-1 300  Droylsden v Ossett Town 6-1 204
 Ossett Albion v Hyde United 0-3 176  Prescot Cables v Goole 2-2 355
 Radcliffe Borough v Lancaster City 0-3 186  Ramsbottom United v Trafford 0-2 299
 Scarborough Athletic v Glossop North End 1-0 439  
  
21/03/17Farsley Celtic v Clitheroe 2-4 154  Kendal Town v Hyde United 1-1 124
 Radcliffe Borough v Ossett Albion 2-1 103  Tadcaster Albion v Trafford 4-3 215
  
18/03/17Brighouse Town v Kendal Town 1-1 143  Droylsden v Glossop North End 1-3 301
 Farsley Celtic v Bamber Bridge 5-3 192  Goole v Mossley 1-1 145
 Lancaster City v Tadcaster Albion 1-0 223  Ossett Town v Colwyn Bay 1-0 133
 Trafford v Ramsbottom United 2-2 301  
  
14/03/17Droylsden v Colwyn Bay 2-4 108  Farsley Celtic v Goole 1-2 164
 Glossop North End v Burscough 2-3 229  Ossett Albion v Brighouse Town 0-4 137
 Ramsbottom United v Hyde United 1-3 213  
  
11/03/17Bamber Bridge v Ossett Town 4-0 188  Brighouse Town v Ramsbottom United 2-2 146
 Colne v Burscough 8-0 241  Colwyn Bay v Lancaster City 2-0 178
 Farsley Celtic v Ossett Albion 2-1 222  Glossop North End v Goole 2-0 293
 Hyde United v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 277  Mossley v Clitheroe 2-1 130
 Prescot Cables v Droylsden 0-0 302  Scarborough Athletic v Kendal Town 1-0 321
 Trafford v Tadcaster Albion 3-1 286  
  
07/03/17Kendal Town v Burscough 4-0 88  Radcliffe Borough v Glossop North End 1-2 188
 Ramsbottom United v Farsley Celtic 0-7 192  
  
04/03/17Burscough v Mossley 1-2 65  Colne v Goole 4-0 247
 Droylsden v Radcliffe Borough 3-3 205  Glossop North End v Clitheroe 1-0 337
 Hyde United v Farsley Celtic 4-5 438  Lancaster City v Brighouse Town 2-3 292
 Ossett Albion v Colwyn Bay 3-1 127  Prescot Cables v Kendal Town 1-1 310
 Scarborough Athletic v Trafford 1-1 318  Tadcaster Albion v Ramsbottom United 0-1 318
  
25/02/17Brighouse Town v Colne 2-2 161  Burscough v Hyde United 0-2 115
 Colwyn Bay v Glossop North End 1-2 209  Farsley Celtic v Prescot Cables 2-1 158
 Goole v Droylsden 2-0 157  Ossett Town v Lancaster City 1-3 194
 Trafford v Mossley 1-1 312  
  
21/02/17Prescot Cables v Trafford 2-0 249  Ramsbottom United v Clitheroe 3-4 210
 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Town 0-0 238  
  
18/02/17Bamber Bridge v Ramsbottom United 0-1 276  Brighouse Town v Burscough 1-1 156
 Clitheroe v Farsley Celtic 0-0 321  Colne v Ossett Town 2-1 251
 Colwyn Bay v Tadcaster Albion 0-0 208  Droylsden v Trafford 0-3 236
 Glossop North End v Radcliffe Borough 2-4 340  Hyde United v Kendal Town 3-0 328
 Lancaster City v Scarborough Athletic 2-0 306  Mossley v Goole 0-1 152
 Ossett Albion v Prescot Cables 3-0 174  
  
14/02/17Mossley v Radcliffe Borough 2-1 93  
  
11/02/17Burscough v Goole 2-0 50  Farsley Celtic v Glossop North End 4-1 201
 Kendal Town v Ossett Albion 1-2 134  Mossley v Lancaster City 0-1 161
 Prescot Cables v Colne 3-2 245  Radcliffe Borough v Clitheroe 0-1 117
 Ramsbottom United v Brighouse Town 2-0 197  Tadcaster Albion v Bamber Bridge 2-1 239
 Trafford v Hyde United 1-1 303  
  
07/02/17Bamber Bridge v Kendal Town 2-1 208  Lancaster City v Radcliffe Borough 3-1 218
 Scarborough Athletic v Farsley Celtic 1-4 285  Trafford v Glossop North End 0-1 233
  
04/02/17Bamber Bridge v Glossop North End 2-0 261  Brighouse Town v Prescot Cables 2-1 166
 Burscough v Trafford 0-3 75  Clitheroe v Ossett Town 0-3 356
 Colne v Mossley 2-1 212  Colwyn Bay v Kendal Town 1-2 197
 Droylsden v Tadcaster Albion 4-3 132  Goole v Radcliffe Borough 0-1 169
 Hyde United v Scarborough Athletic 3-2 366  Lancaster City v Farsley Celtic 3-2 249
 Ossett Albion v Ramsbottom United 0-4 156  
  
31/01/17Lancaster City v Clitheroe 0-0 194  
  
28/01/17Burscough v Bamber Bridge 1-3 105  Farsley Celtic v Brighouse Town 3-2 247
 Kendal Town v Droylsden 5-0 165  Mossley v Hyde United 1-4 274
 Ossett Town v Glossop North End 1-0 197  Ramsbottom United v Colne 0-3 269
 Scarborough Athletic v Ossett Albion 2-1 321  Tadcaster Albion v Goole 3-0 321
 Trafford v Clitheroe 2-2 338  
  
24/01/17Colne v Lancaster City 0-2 201  Droylsden v Farsley Celtic 1-1 141
 Kendal Town v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 93  
  
21/01/17Bamber Bridge v Radcliffe Borough 2-0 195  Brighouse Town v Scarborough Athletic 1-1 257
 Clitheroe v Kendal Town 0-0 314  Colne v Farsley Celtic 2-3 227
 Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United 1-2 224  Droylsden v Burscough 4-1 122
 Goole v Ossett Town 0-3 180  Hyde United v Prescot Cables 1-1 293
 Lancaster City v Trafford 0-1 321  Ossett Albion v Mossley 2-1 108
  
17/01/17Mossley v Droylsden 3-4 151  
  
14/01/17Burscough v Brighouse Town 2-1 60  Ossett Town v Colne 1-2 166
 Prescot Cables v Ossett Albion 5-0 301  Ramsbottom United v Bamber Bridge 1-0 261
 Scarborough Athletic v Lancaster City 1-3 361  Tadcaster Albion v Colwyn Bay 0-0 323
 Trafford v Droylsden 1-1 348  
  
10/01/17Droylsden v Ramsbottom United 1-1 152  
  
07/01/17Bamber Bridge v Brighouse Town 1-1 173  Burscough v Scarborough Athletic 1-0 120
 Clitheroe v Hyde United 2-1 414  Colwyn Bay v Mossley 0-4 183
 Droylsden v Ossett Albion 2-1 142  Glossop North End v Prescot Cables 3-1 349
 Goole v Lancaster City 1-1 161  Kendal Town v Trafford 1-1 187
 Ossett Town v Ramsbottom United 1-1 181  Radcliffe Borough v Farsley Celtic 0-5 189
 Tadcaster Albion v Colne 1-2 271  
  
02/01/17Brighouse Town v Colwyn Bay 2-1 205  Colne v Kendal Town 3-2 272
 Farsley Celtic v Tadcaster Albion 5-1 313  Hyde United v Glossop North End 2-1 638
 Lancaster City v Bamber Bridge 3-2 292  Ossett Albion v Ossett Town 1-0 541
 Scarborough Athletic v Goole 2-0 461  Trafford v Radcliffe Borough 2-1 304
  
30/12/16Ramsbottom United v Kendal Town 1-0 233  
  
29/12/16Hyde United v Colwyn Bay 2-2 316  Lancaster City v Burscough 3-1 195
  
26/12/16Bamber Bridge v Prescot Cables 1-5 281  Burscough v Ossett Albion 0-1 80
 Clitheroe v Colne 2-2 506  Colwyn Bay v Trafford 1-1 272
 Droylsden v Hyde United 1-3 301  Glossop North End v Mossley 3-2 479
 Goole v Brighouse Town 0-3 185  Kendal Town v Lancaster City 1-0 360
 Ossett Town v Farsley Celtic 3-2 247  Radcliffe Borough v Ramsbottom United 2-1 384
 Tadcaster Albion v Scarborough Athletic 2-3 721  
  
17/12/16Bamber Bridge v Hyde United 2-1 185  Brighouse Town v Droylsden 2-3 112
 Clitheroe v Colwyn Bay 1-0 274  Colne v Scarborough Athletic 1-0 287
 Farsley Celtic v Burscough 3-1 150  Glossop North End v Kendal Town 3-2 318
 Goole v Trafford 1-3 166  Lancaster City v Ossett Albion 2-0 190
 Ossett Town v Mossley 1-0 116  Prescot Cables v Ramsbottom United 2-4 222
 Radcliffe Borough v Tadcaster Albion 2-3 115  
  
13/12/16Ossett Albion v Farsley Celtic 0-0 132  
  
10/12/16Burscough v Ossett Town 0-1 67  Colwyn Bay v Bamber Bridge 1-1 201
 Droylsden v Clitheroe 1-2 156  Hyde United v Colne 2-2 234
 Kendal Town v Goole 1-1 155  Mossley v Prescot Cables 7-2 130
 Ossett Albion v Glossop North End 2-1 156  Scarborough Athletic v Radcliffe Borough 1-3 402
 Tadcaster Albion v Lancaster City 1-2 341  Trafford v Brighouse Town 1-1 267
  
06/12/16Burscough v Clitheroe 0-1 70  Colwyn Bay v Prescot Cables 2-1 152
 Hyde United v Brighouse Town 0-0 186  Mossley v Bamber Bridge 2-0 86
 Ossett Albion v Goole 1-2 96  Ramsbottom United v Lancaster City 1-0 172
 Trafford v Colne 2-0 113  
  
03/12/16Bamber Bridge v Droylsden 0-1 188  Brighouse Town v Glossop North End 2-2 257
 Clitheroe v Tadcaster Albion 3-1 237  Colne v Ossett Albion 1-2 158
 Farsley Celtic v Trafford 0-1 155  Goole v Colwyn Bay 3-1 180
 Lancaster City v Hyde United 1-0 203  Mossley v Ramsbottom United 2-1 146
 Ossett Town v Kendal Town 2-0 142  Prescot Cables v Scarborough Athletic 0-2 260
 Radcliffe Borough v Burscough 0-1 135  
  
26/11/16Bamber Bridge v Trafford 0-4 183  Colwyn Bay v Colne 1-1 201
 Glossop North End v Scarborough Athletic 2-1 463  Goole v Prescot Cables 1-2 137
 Hyde United v Ossett Albion 0-0 300  Ossett Town v Droylsden 1-3 156
 Tadcaster Albion v Brighouse Town 1-1 301  
  
22/11/16Colwyn Bay v Droylsden 4-0 135  Glossop North End v Farsley Celtic 0-2 214
 Lancaster City v Mossley 4-3 531  Radcliffe Borough v Colne 1-3 110
 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Town 0-1 211  
  
19/11/16Burscough v Colwyn Bay 0-3 90  Clitheroe v Goole 2-0 207
 Ossett Albion v Trafford 0-6 142  Prescot Cables v Tadcaster Albion 1-0 203
 Scarborough Athletic v Mossley 8-0 319  
  
12/11/16Bamber Bridge v Goole 4-0 241  Colne v Radcliffe Borough 2-2 321
 Glossop North End v Brighouse Town 2-0 446  Hyde United v Ossett Town 2-2 309
 Lancaster City v Colwyn Bay 1-1 230  Mossley v Burscough 4-0 122
 Ossett Albion v Tadcaster Albion 2-5 177  Prescot Cables v Clitheroe 2-2 296
 Scarborough Athletic v Droylsden 3-1 316  
  
08/11/16Colne v Hyde United 1-2 156  Farsley Celtic v Ramsbottom United 0-0 124
 Goole v Glossop North End 2-1 135  Ossett Town v Burscough 3-0 85
  
07/11/16Brighouse Town v Trafford 0-0 203  
  
05/11/16Brighouse Town v Lancaster City 0-1 192  Burscough v Tadcaster Albion 2-1 75
 Clitheroe v Glossop North End 2-3 328  Colwyn Bay v Ossett Albion 1-1 183
 Farsley Celtic v Hyde United 2-1 208  Goole v Colne 1-3 144
 Kendal Town v Prescot Cables 3-1 164  Ossett Town v Bamber Bridge 2-0 110
 Radcliffe Borough v Droylsden 1-2 159  Ramsbottom United v Mossley 4-2 201
 Trafford v Scarborough Athletic 0-0 318  
  
01/11/16Burscough v Colne 1-2 75  Clitheroe v Lancaster City 1-2 306
 Farsley Celtic v Mossley 3-1 128  Kendal Town v Bamber Bridge 2-0 155
 Ossett Town v Scarborough Athletic 4-2 129  Radcliffe Borough v Hyde United 4-0 171
 Ramsbottom United v Tadcaster Albion 3-3 186  Trafford v Prescot Cables 5-1 138
  
29/10/16Brighouse Town v Ossett Albion 1-1 203  Ossett Town v Hyde United 1-1 129
 Scarborough Athletic v Clitheroe 1-0 371  Tadcaster Albion v Burscough 0-0 236
  
25/10/16Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge 1-0 178  
  
22/10/16Bamber Bridge v Clitheroe 1-4 308  Colne v Brighouse Town 0-0 201
 Droylsden v Goole 3-1 144  Glossop North End v Colwyn Bay 2-1 398
 Hyde United v Burscough 3-2 265  Lancaster City v Ossett Town 0-2 223
 Mossley v Trafford 1-4 162  Ossett Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2-0 173
 Prescot Cables v Farsley Celtic 0-3 206  Scarborough Athletic v Ramsbottom United 3-2 365
 Tadcaster Albion v Kendal Town 1-2 296  
  
18/10/16Bamber Bridge v Burscough 3-0 157  Clitheroe v Trafford 1-1 188
 Colne v Ramsbottom United 0-1 303  Colwyn Bay v Radcliffe Borough 2-2 173
 Droylsden v Kendal Town 2-2 104  Glossop North End v Ossett Town 2-1 191
 Goole v Tadcaster Albion 0-0 195  Hyde United v Mossley 1-2 187
 Lancaster City v Prescot Cables 2-0 159  Ossett Albion v Scarborough Athletic 0-1 184
  
17/10/16Brighouse Town v Farsley Celtic 2-1 323  
  
15/10/16Burscough v Glossop North End 0-4 120  Farsley Celtic v Lancaster City 2-4 224
 Kendal Town v Colwyn Bay 1-2 181  Mossley v Colne 0-1 155
 Ossett Town v Clitheroe 1-2 116  Prescot Cables v Brighouse Town 0-0 265
 Radcliffe Borough v Goole 5-1 142  Ramsbottom United v Ossett Albion 2-1 192
 Scarborough Athletic v Hyde United 3-2 329  Tadcaster Albion v Droylsden 2-1 282
 Trafford v Bamber Bridge 0-3 255  
  
01/10/16Bamber Bridge v Tadcaster Albion 0-0 162  Brighouse Town v Mossley 1-1 174
 Clitheroe v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 295  Colne v Prescot Cables 5-1 292
 Colwyn Bay v Ossett Town 0-2 226  Droylsden v Scarborough Athletic 2-2 186
 Glossop North End v Ramsbottom United 2-1 339  Goole v Burscough 4-1 160
 Hyde United v Trafford 2-2 322  Ossett Albion v Kendal Town 2-4 124
  
27/09/16Burscough v Droylsden 1-1 50  Farsley Celtic v Colne 2-1 125
 Kendal Town v Clitheroe 0-3 201  Mossley v Ossett Albion 1-3 112
 Ossett Town v Goole 0-2 93  Prescot Cables v Hyde United 0-3 248
 Ramsbottom United v Colwyn Bay 1-3 207  Scarborough Athletic v Brighouse Town 0-1 290
 Tadcaster Albion v Glossop North End 2-1 286  Trafford v Lancaster City 1-4 146
  
24/09/16Burscough v Farsley Celtic 0-5 75  Colwyn Bay v Clitheroe 3-2 251
 Droylsden v Brighouse Town 1-2 147  Hyde United v Bamber Bridge 2-2 246
 Kendal Town v Glossop North End 2-2 182  Mossley v Ossett Town 0-2 202
 Ossett Albion v Lancaster City 0-1 142  Ramsbottom United v Prescot Cables 1-1 206
 Scarborough Athletic v Colne 1-0 362  Tadcaster Albion v Radcliffe Borough 2-1 269
 Trafford v Goole 6-0 206  
  
20/09/16Bamber Bridge v Mossley 4-1 198  Clitheroe v Burscough 0-0 300
 Colne v Trafford 1-3 162  Farsley Celtic v Scarborough Athletic 2-1 303
 Glossop North End v Droylsden 2-2 306  Goole v Ossett Albion 1-1 141
 Lancaster City v Ramsbottom United 3-1 186  Ossett Town v Tadcaster Albion 3-2 126
 Prescot Cables v Colwyn Bay 0-1 221  Radcliffe Borough v Kendal Town 3-1 164
  
19/09/16Brighouse Town v Hyde United 2-0 253  
  
17/09/16Bamber Bridge v Colwyn Bay 0-2 231  Clitheroe v Droylsden 3-2 300
 Glossop North End v Ossett Albion 3-2 265  Goole v Kendal Town 1-2 156
 Prescot Cables v Mossley 0-5 245  Radcliffe Borough v Scarborough Athletic 2-3 195
  
10/09/16Burscough v Radcliffe Borough 1-2 114  Colwyn Bay v Goole 2-2 233
 Droylsden v Bamber Bridge 0-1 150  Hyde United v Lancaster City 1-2 225
 Kendal Town v Ossett Town 1-0 177  Mossley v Brighouse Town 0-4 137
 Ossett Albion v Colne 0-1 149  Ramsbottom United v Glossop North End 2-2 239
 Scarborough Athletic v Prescot Cables 4-1 280  Tadcaster Albion v Clitheroe 1-0 379
 Trafford v Farsley Celtic 1-0 188  
  
03/09/16Clitheroe v Prescot Cables 1-2 316  Goole v Bamber Bridge 0-3 158
 Kendal Town v Scarborough Athletic 2-1 193  Ramsbottom United v Droylsden 3-2 222
  
29/08/16Bamber Bridge v Lancaster City 1-0 338  Burscough v Prescot Cables 0-5 134
 Clitheroe v Ramsbottom United 4-0 436  Colwyn Bay v Brighouse Town 1-2 302
 Droylsden v Mossley 1-3 209  Glossop North End v Hyde United 1-0 590
 Goole v Scarborough Athletic 1-1 362  Kendal Town v Colne 0-1 195
 Ossett Town v Ossett Albion 0-2 448  Radcliffe Borough v Trafford 2-0 211
 Tadcaster Albion v Farsley Celtic 0-0 510  
  
27/08/16Brighouse Town v Clitheroe 2-1 156  Droylsden v Colne 2-1 143
 Farsley Celtic v Kendal Town 1-0 169  Hyde United v Goole 4-0 312
 Lancaster City v Glossop North End 3-0 211  Mossley v Tadcaster Albion 0-1 190
 Ossett Albion v Bamber Bridge 1-4 112  Prescot Cables v Radcliffe Borough 1-1 206
 Scarborough Athletic v Colwyn Bay 1-0 309  Trafford v Ossett Town 2-3 138
  
26/08/16Ramsbottom United v Burscough 2-2 264  
  
16/08/16Bamber Bridge v Colne 1-2 186  Burscough v Lancaster City 0-0 120
 Clitheroe v Scarborough Athletic 3-0 259  Colwyn Bay v Hyde United 3-1 246
 Droylsden v Prescot Cables 2-2 125  Glossop North End v Trafford 2-2 375
 Goole v Farsley Celtic 0-3 120  Kendal Town v Ramsbottom United 2-1 138
 Ossett Town v Brighouse Town 4-2 141  Radcliffe Borough v Mossley 3-4 164
 Tadcaster Albion v Ossett Albion 3-0 345  
  
13/08/16Brighouse Town v Radcliffe Borough 2-0 163  Colne v Glossop North End 0-2 286
 Farsley Celtic v Colwyn Bay 1-0 185  Hyde United v Tadcaster Albion 2-0 312
 Lancaster City v Droylsden 1-3 160  Mossley v Kendal Town 2-2 110
 Ossett Albion v Clitheroe 2-2 136  Prescot Cables v Ossett Town 2-0 235
 Ramsbottom United v Goole 3-1 245  Scarborough Athletic v Bamber Bridge 0-0 427
 Trafford v Burscough 4-0 192  
Select a different league
Form Guide
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Top Twenty AttendancesHighest/Lowest AttendancesAttendance Table
Result GridLeague TableAttendance Grid