• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Window Masters

JUNIOR PREMIER LEAGUE UNDER 16 LEAGUE 5
Table including Saturday 22 AprilResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Aylestone Park 17701326702221236420-31-8
2Long Eaton United 16801368304111029332-11-5
3Mansfield Town 155021610602241317331-41-2
4Rushden & Diamonds 16503211340415212274-11-2
5St Neots Town Sky 154231215204818-13203-21-1
6Ilkeston 153041711314191510193-20-6
7Corby Town 174041417126929-2317 + +
8Kettering Town 130155134031815-5130-21-0
9King's Lynn Town 142151622204914-1113 - 0-2
10Grantham Town 14015629125928-4261-23-3
Results in right hand column relate to Corby Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table