• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
Window Masters

JUNIOR PREMIER LEAGUE UNDER 16 LEAGUE 5
Table including Saturday 06 MayResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Aylestone Park 18801366702221240450-31-8
2Long Eaton United 18801368504281145392-11-5
3Mansfield Town 155021610602241317331-41-2
4Rushden & Diamonds 17503211350418224304-11-2
5Ilkeston 163041711414241812223-20-6
6St Neots Town Sky 164231215205818-13203-21-1
7Corby Town 185041617126929-2120 + +
8Kettering Town 1711710234041819-14160-21-0
9King's Lynn Town 1731516222061018-14162-00-2
10Grantham Town 16017845125928-5661-23-3
Results in right hand column relate to Corby Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table