• blueandgold
  • amazon
  • facebook
  • easyfundraising
  • twitter
OJS Electicial

THURLOW NUNN YOUTH LEAGUE WESTERN DIVISION
Table including Monday 14 MayResults
 H O M E - - > A W A Y - - >HomeAway
PWDLFAWDLFAGdPts F-AF-A
1Peterborough Sports 165122714710311331381-31-6
2Deeping Rangers 1550237971031851372-52-9
3St Ives Town 15430133422211714291-30-5
4King's Lynn Town 14312181523312141190-30-4
5Holbeach Utd 1642220211251320-8193-32-3
6March Town Utd 14242281811411138141-12-2
7Peterborough Northern Star 1520617201331217-8121-13-2
8Wisbech St Mary 153051227106448-59120-23-0
9Downham Town 160359212151331-3010 + +
Results in right hand column relate to Downham Town - to show a different team's results click on team name

Select a different league
Chronological Results
Goal statisticsSeason Highlights
Result GridLeague Table